The Comedians: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" | ||
|colspan="3" style="text-align: center"|Comedians | |colspan="3" style="text-align: center"|'''Comedians''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center"|Comedian | |style="text-align: center"|Comedian | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|Josh Wolf | |style="text-align: center"|Josh Wolf | ||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://www.youtube.com/user/kitboombone1 Josh Wolf on You Tube] | |style="text-align: left"|[https://www.youtube.com/user/kitboombone1 Josh Wolf on You Tube] | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center"|Peter Helliar | |||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=caPs7amt_cI Peter Helliar 2016 Opening Night Comedy Allstars Supershow] | |||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center"|Rodney Dangerfield | |||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCdHp34ke51AhDCuGETD4qbA Rodney on You Tube] | |||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center"|Sammy J | |style="text-align: center"|Sammy J | ||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mAQ-3JML3RM Sammy J on You Tube] | |style="text-align: left"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mAQ-3JML3RM Sammy J on You Tube] | ||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cXYahfgnO6E Sammy Js Politics on You Tube] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center"|Tim Gleeson | |||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=32eKGFeoQeo Launceston Go Away]<br> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=284AtKzRKCI Hard Chat Dave Hughes] | |||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:44, 17 July 2019
The Comedians
(Last update 6/5/2019)
Comedians | ||
Comedian | YouTube | Notes |
ABC Comedy | ABC Comedy on You Tube | Notes |
Josh Wolf | Josh Wolf on You Tube | Notes |
Peter Helliar | Peter Helliar 2016 Opening Night Comedy Allstars Supershow | Notes |
Rodney Dangerfield | Rodney on You Tube | Notes |
Sammy J | Sammy J on You Tube | Sammy Js Politics on You Tube |
Tim Gleeson | Launceston Go Away Hard Chat Dave Hughes |
Notes |