The Bookshelves: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" | |||
|colspan="1" style="text-align: center"|The Bookshelves | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Authors]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Titles]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Genres]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Places]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Books of Interest]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Libraries]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Book Podcasts]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Literary Sites]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Metadata]]''' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align: center"|The Bookshelf Codes | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/DocumentCategoryCodes.php Document Category Codes List] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/DocumentPlaceCodes.php Document Place Codes] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/Author_Details_Listing.php Author Identifing Codes] | |||
|} | |||
[[Working]] | |||
*'''[[The Bookshelves]]''' | *'''[[The Bookshelves]]''' | ||
*'''[[Codes]]''' | *'''[[Codes]]''' |
Revision as of 23:58, 1 March 2019
The Bookshelves |
Authors |
Titles |
Genres |
Places |
Books of Interest |
Libraries |
Book Podcasts |
Literary Sites |
Metadata |
The Bookshelf Codes | |
Document Category Codes List | |
Document Place Codes | |
Author Identifing Codes |
The Bookshelves |
Fiction Paper Books by Author Listing |
Non-Fiction Paper Books by Title Listing |
The Fiction Bookshelves by Author | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |
The Fiction Bookshelves Author Collections |
Child, Lee Shelf |
Connolley, Michael Shelf |
McEwan, Ian Shelf |
Asimov, Isaac Shelf |
Coetzee, J. M. Shelf |
- Audible UK List Listing
- Audible AU List Listing
- Audible AU Book and Image Listing
- Audible UK Book and Image Listing
- All Audible Books and Image Listing
Fiction Paper Books by Author Listing