Soundtracks: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center"|Title | |style="text-align: center"|Title | ||
|style="text-align: center"| | |style="text-align: center"|People | ||
|style="text-align: center"|Spotify | |style="text-align: center"|Spotify | ||
|style="text-align: center"|YouTube | |style="text-align: center"|YouTube | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Blade Runner | |||
|Vangelis | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/album/5kSUsy5FU3Wcxd4DBvXFm4 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k3fz6CC45ok You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Pulp Fiction | |Pulp Fiction | ||
Line 16: | Line 22: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ChCp6xuaFiA&list=PLF4C445D6E234A0F6 You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ChCp6xuaFiA&list=PLF4C445D6E234A0F6 You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:33, 7 November 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/11/2019)
Soundtracks A-Z | ||||
Title | People | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Blade Runner | Vangelis | Spotify | You Tube | |
Pulp Fiction | Spotify | You Tube |