Soundtracks: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k3fz6CC45ok You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k3fz6CC45ok You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Guardians of the Galaxy (1) | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/playlist/1xY6msLHX1W34EzB0UkkbU Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3Wf29RiKp70 You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Pulp Fiction | |Pulp Fiction |