Soundtracks: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/album/5kSUsy5FU3Wcxd4DBvXFm4 Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/album/5kSUsy5FU3Wcxd4DBvXFm4 Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k3fz6CC45ok You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k3fz6CC45ok You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Guardians of the Galaxy (1) | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/playlist/1xY6msLHX1W34EzB0UkkbU Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3Wf29RiKp70 You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |