Musicshelf Z: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "*'''Back to The Musicshelves''' (Updated 8/4/2019) {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" |colspan="5" style="text-align: center"|Musicians Z |- |style="text-align...") |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zac Brown Band | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6yJCxee7QumYr820xdIsjo Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCH5oChsU9MVM7gIqBolNKGQ You Tube] | |||
|- | |||
|Zoot | |||
|Just Zoot | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6nv55DhqbeO8YUWFCfFAys Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCX3lU2hb91prl9RKnuJlo4w You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 09:53, 7 November 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians Z | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Zac Brown Band | Spotify | You Tube | ||
Zoot | Just Zoot | Spotify | You Tube |