Musicshelf Y: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5hAhrnb0Ch4ODwWu4tsbpi Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5hAhrnb0Ch4ODwWu4tsbpi Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCz5bvM-t9ynI48T0u195y2A You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCz5bvM-t9ynI48T0u195y2A You Tube] | ||
|Mentioned in Franzen's Freeedom | |||
|- | |||
|Youth Group | |||
|Australian Halloween | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/51K48NCxjB11t9eqUWWoIq Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC5uhjuc-U6QWnHKMxKIzhgw You Tube] | |||
|Mentioned in Franzen's Freeedom | |Mentioned in Franzen's Freeedom | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 09:49, 7 November 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians Y | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
YEBBA | Best Part of Me | Spotify | You Tube | |
Yo La Tango | There's a Riot Going On | Spotify | You Tube | Mentioned in Franzen's Freeedom |
Youth Group | Australian Halloween | Spotify | You Tube | Mentioned in Franzen's Freeedom |