Musicshelf Y: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|YouTube | |style="text-align: center"|YouTube | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |||
|YEBBA | |||
|Best Part of Me | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1ooV8YZC1KbpEcrmI8WH0F Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCO3bJF9SaPGN_62So_a5vkA You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Yo La Tango | |Yo La Tango |
Revision as of 09:18, 14 July 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians Y | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
YEBBA | Best Part of Me | Spotify | You Tube | |
Yo La Tango | There's a Riot Going On | Spotify | You Tube | Mentioned in Franzen's Freeedom |