Musicshelf Y: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|YouTube | |style="text-align: center"|YouTube | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |||
|YEBBA | |||
|Best Part of Me | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1ooV8YZC1KbpEcrmI8WH0F Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCO3bJF9SaPGN_62So_a5vkA You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Yo La Tango | |Yo La Tango | ||
Line 15: | Line 21: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5hAhrnb0Ch4ODwWu4tsbpi Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5hAhrnb0Ch4ODwWu4tsbpi Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCz5bvM-t9ynI48T0u195y2A You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCz5bvM-t9ynI48T0u195y2A You Tube] | ||
|Mentioned in Franzen's Freeedom | |||
|- | |||
|Youth Group | |||
|Australian Halloween | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/51K48NCxjB11t9eqUWWoIq Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC5uhjuc-U6QWnHKMxKIzhgw You Tube] | |||
|Mentioned in Franzen's Freeedom | |Mentioned in Franzen's Freeedom | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 09:49, 7 November 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians Y | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
YEBBA | Best Part of Me | Spotify | You Tube | |
Yo La Tango | There's a Riot Going On | Spotify | You Tube | Mentioned in Franzen's Freeedom |
Youth Group | Australian Halloween | Spotify | You Tube | Mentioned in Franzen's Freeedom |