Musicshelf Y: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "*'''Back to The Musicshelves''' (Updated 8/4/2019) {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" |colspan="5" style="text-align: center"|Musicians Y |- |style="text-align...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|YouTube | |style="text-align: center"|YouTube | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Yo La Tango | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/35fFUv2850L9CQjjNrLBpb Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UClI162KOtbyU4q29yV_ZrJQ You Tube] | |||
|Mentioned in Franzen's Freeedom | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 23:08, 11 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians Y | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Yo La Tango | Spotify | You Tube | Mentioned in Franzen's Freeedom |