Musicshelf W: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/61HS7DjYDQIkKSeGvpqmJh Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/61HS7DjYDQIkKSeGvpqmJh Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC9o36LalqZ2mZUx0gZPTGHw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC9o36LalqZ2mZUx0gZPTGHw You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Winterbourne | |||
|Echo of Youth | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6ADN6CbxZ0IdI5Btdem7ty Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/user/winterbournemusic You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 00:27, 14 August 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians W | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Wayne Shorter | Spotify | You Tube | ||
Weezer | The Teal Album / The Black album | Spotify | You Tube | |
White Denim | Side Effects | Spotify | You Tube | |
Whitney (Chicago) | Light Upon The Lake | Spotify | You Tube | |
Within Temptation | Resist | Spotify | You Tube | |
Winston Surfshirt | Sponge Cake Rebaked | Spotify | You Tube | |
Winterbourne | Echo of Youth | Spotify | You Tube | |
Will Day | Spotify | You Tube | Groundwater 2019 | |
Willie Nelson | My Way | Spotify | You Tube |