Musicshelf W: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC9o36LalqZ2mZUx0gZPTGHw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC9o36LalqZ2mZUx0gZPTGHw You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Will Day | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6eUZAV9XRJh0Tzn7EGYJcw Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCL2atbwThbZBR4qYDoO-lAg You Tube] | |||
|Groundwater 2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Willie Nelson | |Willie Nelson |
Revision as of 05:11, 28 July 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians W | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Wayne Shorter | Spotify | You Tube | ||
Weezer | The Teal Album / The Black album | Spotify | You Tube | |
White Denim | Side Effects | Spotify | You Tube | |
Whitney (Chicago) | Light Upon The Lake | Spotify | You Tube | |
Within Temptation | Resist | Spotify | You Tube | |
Winston Surfshirt | Sponge Cake Rebaked | Spotify | You Tube | |
Will Day | Spotify | You Tube | Groundwater 2019 | |
Willie Nelson | My Way | Spotify | You Tube |