Musicshelf W: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|YouTube | |style="text-align: center"|YouTube | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Wayne Shorter | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0ZqhrTXYPA9DZR527ZnFdO Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3X4afoYfFCLWw1LTfeLCqA You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Weezer | |Weezer |
Revision as of 22:33, 17 July 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians W | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Wayne Shorter | Spotify | You Tube | ||
Weezer | The Teal Album / The Black album | Spotify | You Tube | |
White Denim | Side Effects | Spotify | You Tube | |
Whitney (Chicago) | Light Upon The Lake | Spotify | You Tube | |
Within Temptation | Resist | Spotify | You Tube | |
Winston Surfshirt | Sponge Cake Rebaked | Spotify | You Tube | |
Willie Nelson | My Way | Spotify | You Tube |