Musicshelf W: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3hE8S8ohRErocpkY7uJW4a Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3hE8S8ohRErocpkY7uJW4a Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCiSQf6v-4cNmbEFdind5z2Q You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCiSQf6v-4cNmbEFdind5z2Q You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Winston Surfshirt | |||
|Sponge Cake Rebaked | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/61HS7DjYDQIkKSeGvpqmJh Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC9o36LalqZ2mZUx0gZPTGHw You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 08:04, 17 June 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians W | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Weezer | The Teal Album / The Black album | Spotify | You Tube | |
White Denim | Side Effects | Spotify | You Tube | |
Whitney (Chicago) | Light Upon The Lake | Spotify | You Tube | |
Within Temptation | Resist | Spotify | You Tube | |
Winston Surfshirt | Sponge Cake Rebaked | Spotify | You Tube | |
Willie Nelson | My Way | Spotify | You Tube |