Musicshelf W: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0RdRumkn2UydUjqytNJ2Cp Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0RdRumkn2UydUjqytNJ2Cp Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCWKTod00jwf6hqFifW_ORYQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCWKTod00jwf6hqFifW_ORYQ You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Whitney (Chicago) | |||
|Light Upon The Lake | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/32aUoW94mJ7xTJI7fG0V1G Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCaOLe9xs8oRVFZHdTndthxA You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |