Musicshelf W: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3jOstUTkEu2JkjvRdBA5Gu Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3jOstUTkEu2JkjvRdBA5Gu Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC7JDBUzkcwRGtQGia3_mMgQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC7JDBUzkcwRGtQGia3_mMgQ You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|White Denim | |||
|Side Effects | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0RdRumkn2UydUjqytNJ2Cp Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCWKTod00jwf6hqFifW_ORYQ You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |