Musicshelf W: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "*'''Back to The Musicshelves''' (Updated 8/4/2019) {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" |colspan="5" style="text-align: center"|Musicians W |- |style="text-align...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Weezer | |||
|The Teal Album / The Black album | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3jOstUTkEu2JkjvRdBA5Gu Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC7JDBUzkcwRGtQGia3_mMgQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Within Temptation | |||
|Resist | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3hE8S8ohRErocpkY7uJW4a Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCiSQf6v-4cNmbEFdind5z2Q You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:43, 9 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians W | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Weezer | The Teal Album / The Black album | Spotify | You Tube | |
Within Temptation | Resist | Spotify | You Tube |