Musicshelf V: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5BvJzeQpmsdsFp4HGUYUEx Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5BvJzeQpmsdsFp4HGUYUEx Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCOMsN9AXZP9Jey0Pl8BBf2g You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCOMsN9AXZP9Jey0Pl8BBf2g You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Van Morrison | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/44NX2ffIYHr6D4n7RaZF7A Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCEaleBSrSBDmm3VFKgpDsgA You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 00:24, 20 July 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians V | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Vampire Weekend | Father of the Bride | Spotify | You Tube | |
Van Morrison | Spotify | You Tube | ||
Vangelis | Nocturne | Spotify | You Tube | |
Victoriana Gaye | The Freest of the Free | Spotify | You Tube | |
Vince Jones | A Personal Selection | Spotify | You Tube | |
Vintage Trouble | The Bombshelter Sessions | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |