Musicshelf V: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "*'''Back to The Musicshelves''' (Updated 8/4/2019) {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" |colspan="5" style="text-align: center"|Musicians V |- |style="text-align...") |
No edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
*'''Back to [[The Musicshelves]]''' | *'''Back to [[The Musicshelves]]''' | ||
(Updated | (Updated 5/4/2020) | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="8" style="text-align: center"|Musicians V | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center"|Stars | |||
|style="text-align: center"|Musicians | |style="text-align: center"|Musicians | ||
|style="text-align: center"|Albums | |style="text-align: center"|Albums | ||
Line 11: | Line 12: | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Vampire Weekend | |||
|Father of the Bride | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5BvJzeQpmsdsFp4HGUYUEx Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCOMsN9AXZP9Jey0Pl8BBf2g You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|***** | |||
|Van Morrison | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/44NX2ffIYHr6D4n7RaZF7A Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCEaleBSrSBDmm3VFKgpDsgA You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|**** | |||
|Vangelis | |||
|Nocturne | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4P70aqttdpJ9vuYFDmf7f6 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCNms80n59AltHVQuPgGrKkg You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|Victoriana Gaye | |||
|The Freest of the Free | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/394owfGn0nAPodm3ElWMIA Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UClLzqIxpGDzkoQNmmz8vzyQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|*** | |||
|Vince Jones | |||
|A Personal Selection | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3JBecGeEHHqEDjxgjacmkv Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCYkUzAhGfH8OwG4W3uSSLjQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|Vintage Trouble | |||
|The Bombshelter Sessions | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/72Pauuctba5lMzC89R0Vk0 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3aMgEYMSEZaEMnWihHxm0g You Tube] | |||
|Bluesfest 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|Violent Soho | |||
|Everything is A-OK | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2N2EFVDEbp2JB8ulEUVIxp Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCPNrO68wmTklz_ATyjNc9Gg You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 00:25, 5 April 2020
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 5/4/2020)
Musicians V | |||||||
Stars | Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes | ||
0 | Vampire Weekend | Father of the Bride | Spotify | You Tube | |||
***** | Van Morrison | Spotify | You Tube | ||||
**** | Vangelis | Nocturne | Spotify | You Tube | |||
0 | Victoriana Gaye | The Freest of the Free | Spotify | You Tube | |||
*** | Vince Jones | A Personal Selection | Spotify | You Tube | |||
0 | Vintage Trouble | The Bombshelter Sessions | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 | ||
0 | Violent Soho | Everything is A-OK | Spotify | You Tube |