Musicshelf V: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCNms80n59AltHVQuPgGrKkg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCNms80n59AltHVQuPgGrKkg You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Victoriana Gaye | |||
|The Freest of the Free | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/394owfGn0nAPodm3ElWMIA Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UClLzqIxpGDzkoQNmmz8vzyQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Vintage Trouble | |Vintage Trouble |
Revision as of 00:57, 2 July 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians V | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Vampire Weekend | Father of the Bride | Spotify | You Tube | |
Vangelis | Nocturne | Spotify | You Tube | |
Victoriana Gaye | The Freest of the Free | Spotify | You Tube |
|- |Vintage Trouble |The Bombshelter Sessions |style="text-align: center"|Spotify |style="text-align: center"|You Tube |Bluesfest 2017 |}