Musicshelf V: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4P70aqttdpJ9vuYFDmf7f6 Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4P70aqttdpJ9vuYFDmf7f6 Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCNms80n59AltHVQuPgGrKkg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCNms80n59AltHVQuPgGrKkg You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vintage Trouble | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/72Pauuctba5lMzC89R0Vk0 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3aMgEYMSEZaEMnWihHxm0g You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |