Musicshelf T: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2sgj794K3UaW1ApX28ZUhY Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2sgj794K3UaW1ApX28ZUhY Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCAgGby9VqM__fXhzZGEp7AQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCAgGby9VqM__fXhzZGEp7AQ You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Necks | |||
|Sex | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2S0D6Vlt9T6z5MNm1UBJgf Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC2XJcFT4XhxZZJ3oVMtrhpQ You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 04:52, 10 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians T | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Tedeschi Trucks Band | Sign | Spotify | You Tube | |
Tenille Townes | Somebody's Daughter | Spotify | You Tube | |
The Beths | Future Me Hates Me | Spotify | You Tube | |
The Cactus Blossoms | Easy Way | Spotify | You Tube | |
The Cat Empire | Stolen Diamonds | Spotify | You Tube | |
The Cinematic Orchestra | To Believe | Spotify | You Tube | |
The Eagles | Selected Works | Spotify | You Tube | |
The Japanese House | Good At Falling | Spotify | You Tube | |
The Kentucky Headhunters | Live at the Rambling Man Fair | Spotify | You Tube | |
The Necks | Sex | Spotify | You Tube | |
The Police | Outlandos D'Amour | Spotify | You Tube | |
The Saboteurs (or The Raconteurs) | Consolers of the Lonely | Spotify | You Tube | |
The Stone Roses | The Stone Roses | Spotify | You Tube | |
The Smith Street Band | Sunshine and Technology | Spotify | You Tube | |
The Struts | Young & Dangerous | Spotify | You Tube | |
Tiny Ruins | Olympic Girls | Spotify | You Tube | |
Tom Walker | What A Time To Be Alive | Spotify | You Tube | |
Townes Van Zandt | Sky Blue | Spotify | You Tube | |
Traffik Island | Flightless | Spotify | You Tube | |
Travis Scott | Sicko Mode | Spotify | You Tube | |
Two People | First Body | Spotify | You Tube |