Musicshelf S: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCo1t7ajBc5r44Ejxnod-h7Q You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCo1t7ajBc5r44Ejxnod-h7Q You Tube] | ||
|Bluesfest 2019 | |Bluesfest 2019 | ||
|- | |||
|Soak | |||
|Grim Town | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4PLsMEk2DCRVlVL2a9aZAv Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCNGva_XWwc80YIcZRzfqaow You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sofi Tukker | |Sofi Tukker | ||
Line 93: | Line 99: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/586uxXMyD5ObPuzjtrzO1Q Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/586uxXMyD5ObPuzjtrzO1Q Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZOWzC1SZPiIRRr52fdabvw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZOWzC1SZPiIRRr52fdabvw You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Soilwork | |Soilwork |
Revision as of 05:50, 14 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians S | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Sam Bush | Storyman | Spotify | You Tube | |
Sara Storer | Raindance | Spotify | You Tube | |
Sarah Mary Chadwick | The Queen Who Stole The Sky | Spotify | You Tube | |
Sasami | Sasami | Spotify | You Tube | |
Selfish Sons | Six Four | Spotify | You Tube | |
Set Mo | Surrender | Spotify | You Tube | |
Simple Creatures | Strange Love | Spotify | You Tube | |
Shana Cleveland | Night of the Worm Moon | Spotify | You Tube | |
Sharon Van Etten | Remind Me Tomorrow | Spotify | You Tube | |
Skrillex | Make It Bun Dem | Spotify | You Tube | |
Slash | Living The Dream | Spotify | You Tube | |
Slightly Stupid | Everyday Life, Everyday People | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Snarky Puppy | Immigrance | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Soak | Grim Town | Spotify | You Tube | |
Sofi Tukker | Treehouse | Spotify | You Tube | |
Soilwork | Verkligheten | Spotify | You Tube | |
Son Volt | Union | Spotify | You Tube | |
Sons of the East | Burn Right Through | Spotify | You Tube | |
St. Paul and the Broken Bones | Young Sick Camellia | Spotify | You Tube | |
Stella Donnelly | Beware of the Dogs | Spotify | You Tube | |
Stephen Cummings | Prisoner of Love | Spotify | You Tube | |
Steve Earle | Guy | Spotify | You Tube | |
Sugarchild | Dangerous | Spotify | You Tube | |
Switchfoot | Native Tongue | Spotify | You Tube |