Musicshelf S: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0pEaZyETeq3k0YzcnGveOn Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0pEaZyETeq3k0YzcnGveOn Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCzviMahMocZzdaVIMUNZR1Q You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCzviMahMocZzdaVIMUNZR1Q You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Steve Earle | |||
|Guy | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2UBTfUoLI07iRqGeUrwhZh Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCPPWVL3JnDB1wfdviNoTPBg You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 06:21, 11 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians S | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Sam Bush | Storyman | Spotify | You Tube | |
Sara Storer | Raindance | Spotify | You Tube | |
Sarah Mary Chadwick | The Queen Who Stole The Sky | Spotify | You Tube | |
Sasami | Sasami | Spotify | You Tube | |
Selfish Sons | Six Four | Spotify | You Tube | |
Set Mo | Surrender | Spotify | You Tube | |
Simple Creatures | Strange Love | Spotify | You Tube | |
Sharon Van Etten | Remind Me Tomorrow | Spotify | You Tube | |
Skrillex | Make It Bun Dem | Spotify | You Tube | |
Soilwork | Verkligheten | Spotify | You Tube | |
Stella Donnelly | Beware of the Dogs | Spotify | You Tube | |
Stephen Cummings | Prisoner of Love | Spotify | You Tube | |
Steve Earle | Guy | Spotify | You Tube | |
Sugarchild | Dangerous | Spotify | You Tube | |
Switchfoot | Native Tongue | Spotify | You Tube |