Musicshelf S: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "*'''Back to The Musicshelves''' (Updated 8/4/2019) {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" |colspan="5" style="text-align: center"|Musicians S |- |style="text-align...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|YouTube | |style="text-align: center"|YouTube | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Sam Bush | |||
|Storyman | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3Fud2i8WgXSZCVmi961lXm Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCxoxShg3clxxwKg9nKQeHNw You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sasami | |||
|Sasami | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4pdoRs7yHNXakMobf8M9Oz Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCehL9AIQaRSeb1m4T95QNuA You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Selfish Sons | |||
|Six Four | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5Fqu2dYwt7GFleLcxCEYKE Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCtNUerKSr-i-7xRCuzqXL1g You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Set Mo | |Set Mo | ||
Line 16: | Line 34: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCkrlQ8BkKO_ZuZLGK5pyXzA You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCkrlQ8BkKO_ZuZLGK5pyXzA You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Sharon Van Etten | |||
|Remind Me Tomorrow | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2wJ4vsxWd7df7dRU4KcoDe Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCwEnzWBInTXSrXdZFRfrnBA You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Skrillex | |||
|Make It Bun Dem | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5he5w2lnU9x7JFhnwcekXX Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC_TVqp_SyG6j5hG-xVRy95A You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Soilwork | |||
|Verkligheten | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7wqP36o9lqWteOCxBnXlwx Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCq9YxcDV_MxFxDgkmXL0muQ You Tube] | |||
|- | |||
|Stella Donnelly | |||
|Beware of the Dogs | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2mHjhKyKCLh6MZELuCe1Es Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC-zarOGIlfLqxsRc21Aj-gw You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stephen Cummings | |||
|Prisoner of Love | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0pEaZyETeq3k0YzcnGveOn Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCzviMahMocZzdaVIMUNZR1Q You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sugarchild | |||
|Dangerous | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0gbeTxdAH7GbwVwEOjlQVw Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCVrB2-qKtl1lvty3ZR_dCaw You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Switchfoot | |||
|Native Tongue | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6S58b0fr8TkWrEHOH4tRVu Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCi9lvMuNrySHqoFfiOLcudQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:24, 8 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians S | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Sam Bush | Storyman | Spotify | You Tube | |
Sasami | Sasami | Spotify | You Tube | |
Selfish Sons | Six Four | Spotify | You Tube | |
Set Mo | Surrender | Spotify | You Tube | |
Sharon Van Etten | Remind Me Tomorrow | Spotify | You Tube | |
Skrillex | Make It Bun Dem | Spotify | You Tube | |
Soilwork | Verkligheten | Spotify | You Tube | |
Stella Donnelly | Beware of the Dogs | Spotify | You Tube | |
Stephen Cummings | Prisoner of Love | Spotify | You Tube | |
Sugarchild | Dangerous | Spotify | You Tube | |
Switchfoot | Native Tongue | Spotify | You Tube |