Musicshelf R: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCTQvn1-6IhiMo994ivalgmA You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCTQvn1-6IhiMo994ivalgmA You Tube] | ||
|Bluesfest 2017 | |Bluesfest 2017 | ||
|- | |||
|Rhythm X Revival | |||
|Rhythm X Revival | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/34btuOuUd8ZmxBvrKuonvk Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCkmpCGbz5uQGPq-RcwG6seg You Tube] | |||
|Blues on Broadbeach 2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Richard Clapton | |Richard Clapton | ||
Line 70: | Line 76: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCGisHCs_0OoG71Epo9ieSYA You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCGisHCs_0OoG71Epo9ieSYA You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Robbie Karena | |||
|Good To See Ya | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5ditEcZ8EJEfLi9OKVTsSO Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/user/Nianzac7 You Tube] | |||
|Blues on Broadbeach 2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Robert Forster | |Robert Forster |
Revision as of 03:48, 22 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
Musicians R | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Rage Against The Machine | Bullet To The Head | Spotify | You Tube | |
Rainbow Chan | Spacings | Spotify | You Tube | |
Ray Lamontagne | Part of the Light | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Red Hot Chilli Peppers | Greatest Hits | Spotify | You Tube | |
Reese Wynans | Sweet Release | Spotify | You Tube | |
Rhiannon Giddens | Freedom Highway | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Rhythm X Revival | Rhythm X Revival | Spotify | You Tube | Blues on Broadbeach 2019 |
Richard Clapton | The House of Orange | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Rickie Lee | Spotify | You Tube | ||
Rickie Lee Jones | The Devil You Know | Spotify | You Tube | |
Rob Thomas | Chip Tooth Smile | Spotify | You Tube | |
Robbie Karena | Good To See Ya | Spotify | You Tube | Blues on Broadbeach 2019 |
Robert Forster | Inferno | Spotify | You Tube | |
Roy Ayers | Silver Vibrations | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Roy Orbison | Only The Lonely | Spotify | You Tube | |
Rudimental | Toast To Our Differences | Spotify | You Tube | |
Rufus Du Sol | Innerbloom | Spotify | You Tube | |
Russell Morris | Black and Blue Heart | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Ruthie Foster | Live at Antone's | Spotify | You Tube | |
Ry X | Unfurl | Spotify | You Tube |