Musicshelf R: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC9F6c72ua2yGZNnHpxy7HGg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC9F6c72ua2yGZNnHpxy7HGg You Tube] | ||
|Bluesfest 2019 | |Bluesfest 2019 | ||
|- | |||
|Rickie Lee | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/07lgEPGfoA4Lqos6YGYPDU Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCorWdPfL5tBN8-JulyHCyNA You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rickie Lee Jones | |Rickie Lee Jones |
Revision as of 00:39, 6 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
Musicians R | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Rage Against The Machine | Bullet To The Head | Spotify | You Tube | |
Ray Lamontagne | Part of the Light | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Red Hot Chilli Peppers | Greatest Hits | Spotify | You Tube | |
Reese Wynans | Sweet Release | Spotify | You Tube | |
Rhiannon Giddens | Freedom Highway | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Richard Clapton | The House of Orange | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Rickie Lee | Spotify | You Tube | ||
Rickie Lee Jones | The Devil You Know | Spotify | You Tube | |
Robert Forster | Inferno | Spotify | You Tube | |
Roy Ayers | Silver Vibrations | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Roy Orbison | Only The Lonely | Spotify | You Tube | |
Rudimental | Toast To Our Differences | Spotify | You Tube | |
Rufus Du Sol | Innerbloom | Spotify | You Tube | |
Russell Morris | Black and Blue Heart | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Ry X | Unfurl | Spotify | You Tube |