Musicshelf R: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0L8ExT028jH3ddEcZwqJJ5 Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0L8ExT028jH3ddEcZwqJJ5 Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCEuOwB9vSL1oPKGNdONB4ig You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCEuOwB9vSL1oPKGNdONB4ig You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Reese Wynans | |||
|Sweet Release | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1VAWsqmF6KQHSKpXMo0lRH Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCh87b7jF8r2Zy2iQCevPUyQ You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 05:54, 11 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
Musicians R | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Rage Against The Machine | Bullet To The Head | Spotify | You Tube | |
Ray Lamontagne | Part of the Light | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Red Hot Chilli Peppers | Greatest Hits | Spotify | You Tube | |
Reese Wynans | Sweet Release | Spotify | You Tube | |
Robert Forster | Inferno | Spotify | You Tube | |
Roy Orbison | Only The Lonely | Spotify | You Tube | |
Rudimental | Toast To Our Differences | Spotify | You Tube | |
Rufus Du Sol | Innerbloom | Spotify | You Tube | |
Russell Morris | Black and Blue Heart | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Ry X | Unfurl | Spotify | You Tube |