Musicshelf R: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCg4nBubbzhYXjudOxPi9V7w You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCg4nBubbzhYXjudOxPi9V7w You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Ray Lamontagne | |||
|Part of the Light | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6DoH7ywD5BcQvjloe9OcIj Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCqCs8Ic6Q3SX5r8U2bwTleQ You Tube] | |||
|Bluesfest 2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Red Hot Chilli Peppers | |Red Hot Chilli Peppers |
Revision as of 05:05, 11 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
Musicians R | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Rage Against The Machine | Bullet To The Head | Spotify | You Tube | |
Ray Lamontagne | Part of the Light | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Red Hot Chilli Peppers | Greatest Hits | Spotify | You Tube | |
Robert Forster | Inferno | Spotify | You Tube | |
Roy Orbison | Only The Lonely | Spotify | You Tube | |
Rudimental | Toast To Our Differences | Spotify | You Tube | |
Rufus Du Sol | Innerbloom | Spotify | You Tube | |
Russell Morris | Black and Blue Heart | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Ry X | Unfurl | Spotify | You Tube |