Musicshelf R: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC6iin46o7SrAsnl9ig__vlw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC6iin46o7SrAsnl9ig__vlw You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Russell Morris | |||
|Black and Blue Heart | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7EVPblaCtZJI6QBtJnqO7e Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC058QerJ5doE32I2TBXa2yQ You Tube] | |||
|Bluesfest 2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ry X | |Ry X |
Revision as of 05:03, 11 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
Musicians R | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Rage Against The Machine | Bullet To The Head | Spotify | You Tube | |
Red Hot Chilli Peppers | Greatest Hits | Spotify | You Tube | |
Robert Forster | Inferno | Spotify | You Tube | |
Roy Orbison | Only The Lonely | Spotify | You Tube | |
Rudimental | Toast To Our Differences | Spotify | You Tube | |
Rufus Du Sol | Innerbloom | Spotify | You Tube | |
Russell Morris | Black and Blue Heart | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Ry X | Unfurl | Spotify | You Tube |