Musicshelf R: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1VAWsqmF6KQHSKpXMo0lRH Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1VAWsqmF6KQHSKpXMo0lRH Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCh87b7jF8r2Zy2iQCevPUyQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCh87b7jF8r2Zy2iQCevPUyQ You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rickie Lee Jones | |||
|The Devil You Know | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0dYkMe3wK29DulSa0uR8Rq Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3SWdbkadpW9FLpDISOTgPA You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 40: | Line 46: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCImPfsAtt9dCjhkCuqCIRuA You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCImPfsAtt9dCjhkCuqCIRuA You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Roy Ayers | |||
|Silver Vibrations | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6R9Mv0bgGE4Tqxna1q5Mrj Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCiDuL4WiEo-s96OONYBMpvw You Tube] | |||
|Bluesfest 2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Roy Orbison | |Roy Orbison |
Revision as of 09:59, 16 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
Musicians R | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Rage Against The Machine | Bullet To The Head | Spotify | You Tube | |
Ray Lamontagne | Part of the Light | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Red Hot Chilli Peppers | Greatest Hits | Spotify | You Tube | |
Reese Wynans | Sweet Release | Spotify | You Tube | |
Rickie Lee Jones | The Devil You Know | Spotify | You Tube | |
Robert Forster | Inferno | Spotify | You Tube | |
Roy Ayers | Silver Vibrations | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Roy Orbison | Only The Lonely | Spotify | You Tube | |
Rudimental | Toast To Our Differences | Spotify | You Tube | |
Rufus Du Sol | Innerbloom | Spotify | You Tube | |
Russell Morris | Black and Blue Heart | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Ry X | Unfurl | Spotify | You Tube |