Musicshelf Q: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|YouTube | |style="text-align: center"|YouTube | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Queen | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1dfeR4HaWDbWqFHLkxsg1d Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCiMhD4jzUqG-IgPzUmmytRQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Queens of the Stone Age | |Queens of the Stone Age |