Musicshelf Q: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|YouTube | |style="text-align: center"|YouTube | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Queens of the Stone Age | |||
|Villains | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4pejUc4iciQfgdX6OKulQn Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCAqa6dDmCH4XwipdfxoMo4Q You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Queensryche | |Queensryche |
Revision as of 23:04, 2 June 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians Q | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Queens of the Stone Age | Villains | Spotify | You Tube | |
Queensryche | The Verdict | Spotify | You Tube |