Musicshelf P: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCrDkAvwZum-UTjHmzDI2iIw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCrDkAvwZum-UTjHmzDI2iIw You Tube] | ||
|[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6Y0UDM64RsA Westmead Hospital Clinical Staff go Gungam Style for New South Wales Cuts and get slapped down for it - China Style!] | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6Y0UDM64RsA Westmead Hospital Clinical Staff go Gungam Style for New South Wales Cuts and get slapped down for it - China Style!] | ||
|- | |||
|Punch Brothers | |||
|All Ashore | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4gFssfOmWNY3LfIZ3zyoy4 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCxKSQr1q0IL-Ps0ekPhDE4A You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|PUP | |PUP |
Revision as of 01:45, 2 July 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians P | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Papa Roach | Who Do You Trust? | Spotify | You Tube | |
Patti Smith | Killer Road | Spotify | You Tube | |
Paul Kelly | Nature | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Pentatonix | Christmas is Here! | Spotify | You Tube | |
Peter Frampton | Grits & Cornbread | Spotify | You Tube | |
Pierce Brothers | Atlas Shoulders | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Pink | Hurts 2B Human | Spotify | You Tube | |
Polish Club | Alright Already | Spotify | You Tube | |
Pond | Tasmania | Spotify | You Tube | |
Pop Standen Band | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | Blues on Broadbeach 2019 | |
Post Malone | Beerbongs and Bentleys | Spotify | You Tube | |
PSY-Gungam Style | Spotify | You Tube | Westmead Hospital Clinical Staff go Gungam Style for New South Wales Cuts and get slapped down for it - China Style! | |
Punch Brothers | All Ashore | Spotify | You Tube | |
PUP | Morbid Stuff | Spotify | You Tube |