Musicshelf P: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC740AuHpQa5nAo4S7yezzkg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC740AuHpQa5nAo4S7yezzkg You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Pop Standen Band | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[Not on Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pltS5wyq8n0 You Tube] | |||
|Blues on Broadbeach 2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Post Malone | |Post Malone |
Revision as of 01:53, 22 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians P | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Papa Roach | Who Do You Trust? | Spotify | You Tube | |
Patti Smith | Killer Road | Spotify | You Tube | |
Paul Kelly | Nature | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Pierce Brothers | Atlas Shoulders | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Pink | Hurts 2B Human | Spotify | You Tube | |
Polish Club | Alright Already | Spotify | You Tube | |
Pond | Tasmania | Spotify | You Tube | |
Pop Standen Band | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | Blues on Broadbeach 2019 | |
Post Malone | Beerbongs and Bentleys | Spotify | You Tube | |
PUP | Morbid Stuff | Spotify | You Tube |