Musicshelf P: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pink | |Pink | ||
|Hurts 2B | |Hurts 2B Human | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1KCSPY1glIKqW2TotWuXOR Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1KCSPY1glIKqW2TotWuXOR Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCE5yTn9ljzSnC_oMp9Jnckg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCE5yTn9ljzSnC_oMp9Jnckg You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Polish Club | |||
|Alright Already | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2tYm7UbTKfLXw7Jsp0xyzD Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCKPjU8TFboztWHCcx8tgU7Q You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 05:31, 14 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians P | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Papa Roach | Who Do You Trust? | Spotify | You Tube | |
Patti Smith | Killer Road | Spotify | You Tube | |
Paul Kelly | Nature | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Pierce Brothers | Atlas Shoulders | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Pink | Hurts 2B Human | Spotify | You Tube | |
Polish Club | Alright Already | Spotify | You Tube | |
Pond | Tasmania | Spotify | You Tube | |
Post Malone | Beerbongs and Bentleys | Spotify | You Tube | |
PUP | Morbid Stuff | Spotify | You Tube |