Musicshelf P: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZbasjATYR11ymwsIJakE-w You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZbasjATYR11ymwsIJakE-w You Tube] | ||
|Bluesfest 2019 | |Bluesfest 2019 | ||
|- | |||
|Pink | |||
|Hurts 2B HUman | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1KCSPY1glIKqW2TotWuXOR Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCE5yTn9ljzSnC_oMp9Jnckg You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Pond | |Pond |
Revision as of 00:20, 14 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians P | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Papa Roach | Who Do You Trust? | Spotify | You Tube | |
Patti Smith | Killer Road | Spotify | You Tube | |
Paul Kelly | Nature | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Pierce Brothers | Atlas Shoulders | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Pink | Hurts 2B HUman | Spotify | You Tube | |
Pond | Tasmania | Spotify | You Tube | |
Post Malone | Beerbongs and Bentleys | Spotify | You Tube | |
PUP | Morbid Stuff | Spotify | You Tube |