Musicshelf P: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/246dkjvS1zLTtiykXe5h60 Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/246dkjvS1zLTtiykXe5h60 Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeLHszkByNZtPKcaVXOCOQQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeLHszkByNZtPKcaVXOCOQQ You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|PUP | |||
|Morbid Stuff | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6A7uqgC2N1nUhrCLAytHxN Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCU-33byAz0Oo4RgMy-aEWQA You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:34, 11 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians P | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Papa Roach | Who Do You Trust? | Spotify | You Tube | |
Paul Kelly | Nature | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Pond | Tasmania | Spotify | You Tube | |
Post Malone | Beerbongs and Bentleys | Spotify | You Tube | |
PUP | Morbid Stuff | Spotify | You Tube |