Musicshelf P: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeekxg1vju_sjIK9KjJJLYg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeekxg1vju_sjIK9KjJJLYg You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Paul Kelly | |||
|Nature | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0SNWoGaDlrCompmg9rXeNq Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCV4GjyogdR9_0Gqfhf6eNKw You Tube] | |||
|Bluesfest 2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Pond | |Pond |