Musicshelf P: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "*'''Back to The Musicshelves''' (Updated 8/4/2019) {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" |colspan="5" style="text-align: center"|Musicians P |- |style="text-align...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Papa Roach | |||
|Who Do You Trust? | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4RddZ3iHvSpGV4dvATac9X Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeekxg1vju_sjIK9KjJJLYg You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pond | |||
|Tasmania | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4skJp5OKvcc9eKokiuhi2s Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC740AuHpQa5nAo4S7yezzkg You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:45, 9 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians P | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Papa Roach | Who Do You Trust? | Spotify | You Tube | |
Pond | Tasmania | Spotify | You Tube |