Musicshelf P: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4RddZ3iHvSpGV4dvATac9X Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4RddZ3iHvSpGV4dvATac9X Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeekxg1vju_sjIK9KjJJLYg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeekxg1vju_sjIK9KjJJLYg You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Passenger | |||
|Runaway | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0gadJ2b9A4SKsB1RFkBb66 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCFHtCB_FWXQ8GpjgfYcD8-g You Tube] | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/wiki/Passenger Passenger on Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
|Patrick Watson | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7bPs6jf983f0bjRAt1yxDM Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCneHYHbkZzWFGmw2O7UkhrQ You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 51: | Line 63: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0543y7yrvny4KymoaneT4W Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0543y7yrvny4KymoaneT4W Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCm3xsc3Bx3PB3dhsllSLoXA You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCm3xsc3Bx3PB3dhsllSLoXA You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pete Cullen and The Hurt | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6I3ryn7F7Mu2MehVFhkA6y Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCD8hTsSCpD0Q5JRXp13BcTA You Tube] | |||
|Groundwater 2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Pet Shop Boys | |||
|Hotspot | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2ycnb8Er79LoH2AsR5ldjh Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC9UhWlkLfeypFt7pp7v_aBw You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 22:51, 1 February 2020
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians P | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Paolo Fresu | Spotify | You Tube | ||
Papa Roach | Who Do You Trust? | Spotify | You Tube | |
Passenger | Runaway | Spotify | You Tube | Passenger on Wiki |
Patrick Watson | Spotify | You Tube | ||
Patti Smith | Killer Road | Spotify | You Tube | |
Paul Kelly | Nature | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Pentatonix | Christmas is Here! | Spotify | You Tube | |
Pepper Jane | Spotify | You Tube | Junk Bar 2019 | |
Peter Frampton | Grits & Cornbread | Spotify | You Tube | |
Pete Cullen and The Hurt | Spotify | You Tube | Groundwater 2019 | |
Pet Shop Boys | Hotspot | Spotify | You Tube | |
Pierce Brothers | Atlas Shoulders | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Pink | Hurts 2B Human | Spotify | You Tube | |
Pink Floyd | The Division Bell | Spotify | You Tube | |
Pinky Pinky | Turkey Dinner | Spotify | You Tube | |
Polish Club | Alright Already | Spotify | You Tube | |
Pond | Tasmania | Spotify | You Tube | |
Pop Standen Band | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | Blues on Broadbeach 2019 | |
Post Malone | Beerbongs and Bentleys | Spotify | You Tube | |
Powderfinger | Spotify | You Tube | ||
Prince | Originals | Spotify | You Tube | |
PSY-Gungam Style | Spotify | You Tube | Westmead Hospital Clinical Staff go Gungam Style for New South Wales Cuts and get slapped down for it - China Style! | |
Psychedelic Porn Crumpets | And Now For The Whatsamacalit | Spotify | You Tube | |
Punch Brothers | All Ashore | Spotify | You Tube | |
PUP | Morbid Stuff | Spotify | You Tube | |
Purple Mountains | Purple Mountains | Spotify | You Tube |