Musicshelf P: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|Nature | |Nature | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0SNWoGaDlrCompmg9rXeNq Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0SNWoGaDlrCompmg9rXeNq Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCV4GjyogdR9_0Gqfhf6eNKw You Tube] | |||
|Bluesfest 2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Pierce Brothers | |||
|Atlas Shoulders | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7vZrzoDeKFqcZ9JrDThOBB Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCV4GjyogdR9_0Gqfhf6eNKw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCV4GjyogdR9_0Gqfhf6eNKw You Tube] | ||
|Bluesfest 2019 | |Bluesfest 2019 |
Revision as of 03:48, 11 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians P | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Papa Roach | Who Do You Trust? | Spotify | You Tube | |
Patti Smith | Killer Road | Spotify | You Tube | |
Paul Kelly | Nature | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Pierce Brothers | Atlas Shoulders | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Pond | Tasmania | Spotify | You Tube | |
Post Malone | Beerbongs and Bentleys | Spotify | You Tube | |
PUP | Morbid Stuff | Spotify | You Tube |