Musicshelf P: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4RddZ3iHvSpGV4dvATac9X Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4RddZ3iHvSpGV4dvATac9X Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeekxg1vju_sjIK9KjJJLYg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeekxg1vju_sjIK9KjJJLYg You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Patti Smith | |||
|Killer Road | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0vYkHhJ48Bs3jWcvZXvOrP Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC7X_p9dd8NUqB-cs8Vv7M9Q You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 10:23, 16 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians P | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Papa Roach | Who Do You Trust? | Spotify | You Tube | |
Patti Smith | Killer Road | Spotify | You Tube | |
Paul Kelly | Nature | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Pond | Tasmania | Spotify | You Tube | |
Post Malone | Beerbongs and Bentleys | Spotify | You Tube | |
PUP | Morbid Stuff | Spotify | You Tube |