Musicshelf P: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4skJp5OKvcc9eKokiuhi2s Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4skJp5OKvcc9eKokiuhi2s Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC740AuHpQa5nAo4S7yezzkg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC740AuHpQa5nAo4S7yezzkg You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Post Malone | |||
|Beerbongs and Bentleys | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/246dkjvS1zLTtiykXe5h60 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeLHszkByNZtPKcaVXOCOQQ You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |