Musicshelf P: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/246dkjvS1zLTtiykXe5h60 Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/246dkjvS1zLTtiykXe5h60 Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeLHszkByNZtPKcaVXOCOQQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeLHszkByNZtPKcaVXOCOQQ You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Powderfinger | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6LBCQo20ri3tsvbsWWLmr6 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCfLfieeWptxNHlirXjhfalA You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Prince | |||
|Originals | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5a2EaR3hamoenG9rDuVn8j Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCv3mNSNjuWldihk1DUdnGtw You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 09:11, 14 July 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians P | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Papa Roach | Who Do You Trust? | Spotify | You Tube | |
Patti Smith | Killer Road | Spotify | You Tube | |
Paul Kelly | Nature | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Pentatonix | Christmas is Here! | Spotify | You Tube | |
Peter Frampton | Grits & Cornbread | Spotify | You Tube | |
Pierce Brothers | Atlas Shoulders | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Pink | Hurts 2B Human | Spotify | You Tube | |
Pinky Pinky | Turkey Dinner | Spotify | You Tube | |
Polish Club | Alright Already | Spotify | You Tube | |
Pond | Tasmania | Spotify | You Tube | |
Pop Standen Band | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | Blues on Broadbeach 2019 | |
Post Malone | Beerbongs and Bentleys | Spotify | You Tube | |
Powderfinger | Spotify | You Tube | ||
Prince | Originals | Spotify | You Tube | |
PSY-Gungam Style | Spotify | You Tube | Westmead Hospital Clinical Staff go Gungam Style for New South Wales Cuts and get slapped down for it - China Style! | |
Punch Brothers | All Ashore | Spotify | You Tube | |
PUP | Morbid Stuff | Spotify | You Tube |