Musicshelf O: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3hozsZ9hqNq7CoBGYNlFTz Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3hozsZ9hqNq7CoBGYNlFTz Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC194cPvPaGJjhJBEGwG6vxg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC194cPvPaGJjhJBEGwG6vxg You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Okra Playground | |||
|Turmio | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/15Jw5RuOEjM4Cmr0dj5PBc Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3yljuoxaN867mu8a0kJS3g You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Old 97's | |||
|Graveyard Whistling | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/27AzFtMZhRN78bAMPntbpF Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCMD0U_9i_Mv73KDdIFIkesA You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 01:20, 2 July 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians O | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Ocean Alley | Chiaoscuro | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
ODETTE | To A stranger | Spotify | You Tube | |
OK GO | Hungry Ghosts | Spotify | You Tube | |
Okra Playground | Turmio | Spotify | You Tube | |
Old 97's | Graveyard Whistling | Spotify | You Tube | |
Overkill | The Wings of War | Spotify | You Tube |