Musicshelf O: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1iQVsRr2JalWIOLQa4T7O6 Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1iQVsRr2JalWIOLQa4T7O6 Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCo-Bgl3Se22PDGhsfGadw5g You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCo-Bgl3Se22PDGhsfGadw5g You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|OK GO | |||
|Hungry Ghosts | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3hozsZ9hqNq7CoBGYNlFTz Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC194cPvPaGJjhJBEGwG6vxg You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |