Musicshelf O: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4dxO8WyhmkXoF2gNAVgnay Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4dxO8WyhmkXoF2gNAVgnay Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCRK_umSPehgKz5014NBp0Bw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCRK_umSPehgKz5014NBp0Bw You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Orpheus Omega | |||
|Wear Your Sins | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/54Fv7qOKjyLWOWlwMUl2J9 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3mzwh-es9Foa4_wXF31zVQ You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 02:42, 17 July 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians O | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Ocean Alley | Chiaoscuro | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
ODETTE | To A stranger | Spotify | You Tube | |
OK GO | Hungry Ghosts | Spotify | You Tube | |
Okra Playground | Turmio | Spotify | You Tube | |
Old 97's | Graveyard Whistling | Spotify | You Tube | |
Olympia | Flamingo | Spotify | You Tube | |
Orpheus Omega | Wear Your Sins | Spotify | You Tube | |
Overkill | The Wings of War | Spotify | You Tube |