Musicshelf O: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "*'''Back to The Musicshelves''' (Updated 8/4/2019) {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" |colspan="5" style="text-align: center"|Musicians O |- |style="text-align...") |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ocean Alley | |||
|Chiaoscuro | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/18lpwfiys4GtdHWNUu9qQr Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCG-dwAUYL0ccQ75Wx6CksHA You Tube] | |||
|Bluesfest 2019 | |||
|- | |||
|ODETTE | |||
|To A stranger | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1iQVsRr2JalWIOLQa4T7O6 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCo-Bgl3Se22PDGhsfGadw5g You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|OK GO | |||
|Hungry Ghosts | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3hozsZ9hqNq7CoBGYNlFTz Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC194cPvPaGJjhJBEGwG6vxg You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Okra Playground | |||
|Turmio | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/15Jw5RuOEjM4Cmr0dj5PBc Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3yljuoxaN867mu8a0kJS3g You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Old 97's | |||
|Graveyard Whistling | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/27AzFtMZhRN78bAMPntbpF Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCMD0U_9i_Mv73KDdIFIkesA You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Olympia | |||
|Flamingo | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4dxO8WyhmkXoF2gNAVgnay Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCRK_umSPehgKz5014NBp0Bw You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Orpheus Omega | |||
|Wear Your Sins | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/54Fv7qOKjyLWOWlwMUl2J9 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3mzwh-es9Foa4_wXF31zVQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Overkill | |||
|The Wings of War | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0NmYchKQ8JIR9QHYJA0FRe Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCEiJlmQQBHYFEqo_nd9c1yA You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 02:42, 17 July 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians O | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Ocean Alley | Chiaoscuro | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
ODETTE | To A stranger | Spotify | You Tube | |
OK GO | Hungry Ghosts | Spotify | You Tube | |
Okra Playground | Turmio | Spotify | You Tube | |
Old 97's | Graveyard Whistling | Spotify | You Tube | |
Olympia | Flamingo | Spotify | You Tube | |
Orpheus Omega | Wear Your Sins | Spotify | You Tube | |
Overkill | The Wings of War | Spotify | You Tube |