Musicshelf O: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCG-dwAUYL0ccQ75Wx6CksHA You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCG-dwAUYL0ccQ75Wx6CksHA You Tube] | ||
|Bluesfest 2019 | |Bluesfest 2019 | ||
|- | |||
|ODETTE | |||
|To A stranger | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1iQVsRr2JalWIOLQa4T7O6 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCo-Bgl3Se22PDGhsfGadw5g You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:21, 11 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians O | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Ocean Alley | Chiaoscuro | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
ODETTE | To A stranger | Spotify | You Tube |